Kennel Club of Tasmania (South) Inc (Show 2) 05-Feb-2022
Group 6 - Utility Group
Mr Arthur C Fry (VIC)
Akita
Baby Puppy Bitch
1 Entry
Class Run Off Results
Baby Puppy
Bitch
# 189
Alaskan Malamute
Australian Bred Dog
1 Entry
Challenge Dog
Challenge
Australian Bred
# 190
State Bred Bitch
1 Entry
Challenge Bitch
Challenge
State Bred
# 191
Best of breed
Best of Breed
Bitch
# 191
Runner Up
Dog
# 190
Class Run Off Results
State Bred
Bitch
# 191
Australian Bred
Dog
# 190
Bernese Mountain Dog
State Bred Dog
1 Entry
Challenge Dog
Challenge
State Bred
# 192
Junior Bitch
1 Entry
Best of breed
Best of Breed
Dog
# 192
Class Run Off Results
State Bred
Dog
# 192
Boxer
Puppy Dog
1 Entry
Intermediate Dog
1 Entry
State Bred Dog
1 Entry
Open Dog
2 Entries
Challenge Dog
Challenge
Open
# 198
Reserve
Intermediate
# 195
Puppy Bitch
1 Entry
Junior Bitch
1 Entry
Challenge Bitch
Challenge
Junior
# 201
Reserve
Puppy
# 200
Best of breed
Best of Breed
Dog
# 198
Runner Up
Dog
# 195
Class Run Off Results
Puppy
Bitch
# 200
Junior
Bitch
# 201
Intermediate
Dog
# 195
State Bred
Dog
# 196
Open
Dog
# 198
Neuter
Neuter Dog
1 Entry
Neuter Challenge Dog
Challenge
Neuter
# 202
Best Neuter of breed
Best of Breed
Dog
# 202
Class Run Off Results
Neuter
Dog
# 202
Bullmastiff
Australian Bred Dog
1 Entry
Challenge Dog
Challenge
Australian Bred
# 203
Junior Bitch
1 Entry
Challenge Bitch
Challenge
Junior
# 204
Best of breed
Best of Breed
Dog
# 203
Runner Up
Bitch
# 204
Class Run Off Results
Junior
Bitch
# 204
Australian Bred
Dog
# 203
Dobermann
Open Dog
1 Entry
Challenge Dog
Challenge
Open
# 205
Junior Bitch
1 Entry
Challenge Bitch
Challenge
Junior
# 206
Best of breed
Best of Breed
Dog
# 205
Runner Up
Bitch
# 206
Class Run Off Results
Junior
Bitch
# 206
Open
Dog
# 205
German Pinscher
Intermediate Dog
1 Entry
Neuter
Neuter Bitch
1 Entry
Leonberger
Puppy Dog
1 Entry
Challenge Dog
Challenge
Puppy
# 209
Best of breed
Best of Breed
Dog
# 209
Class Run Off Results
Puppy
Dog
# 209
Newfoundland
Puppy Dog
1 Entry
Australian Bred Dog
1 Entry
Challenge Dog
Challenge
Australian Bred
# 211
Reserve
Puppy
# 210
Junior Bitch
1 Entry
Challenge Bitch
Challenge
Junior
# 212
Best of breed
Best of Breed
Dog
# 211
Runner Up
Dog
# 210
Class Run Off Results
Puppy
Dog
# 210
Junior
Bitch
# 212
Australian Bred
Dog
# 211
Rottweiler
Intermediate Dog
1 Entry
Challenge Dog
Challenge
Intermediate
# 213
Best of breed
Best of Breed
Dog
# 213
Class Run Off Results
Intermediate
Dog
# 213
Russian Black Terrier
Australian Bred Dog
1 Entry
Challenge Dog
Challenge
Australian Bred
# 214
Best of breed
Best of Breed
Dog
# 214
Class Run Off Results
Australian Bred
Dog
# 214
Samoyed
Puppy Dog
2 Entries
Junior Dog
1 Entry
Open Dog
1 Entry
Challenge Dog
Challenge
Junior
# 217
Reserve
Open
# 218
Baby Puppy Bitch
1 Entry
Junior Bitch
2 Entries
State Bred Bitch
1 Entry
Open Bitch
1 Entry
Challenge Bitch
Challenge
Open
# 223
Reserve
Junior
# 220
Best of breed
Best of Breed
Bitch
# 223
Runner Up
Dog
# 217
Class Run Off Results
Baby Puppy
Bitch
# 219
Puppy
Dog
# 215
Junior
Dog
# 217
Open
Bitch
# 223
Siberian Husky
Intermediate Dog
1 Entry
Puppy Bitch
1 Entry
Challenge Bitch
Challenge
Puppy
# 225
Best of breed
Best of Breed
Bitch
# 225
Class Run Off Results
Puppy
Bitch
# 225
St. Bernard
Junior Dog
1 Entry
Challenge Dog
Challenge
Junior
# 226
State Bred Bitch
1 Entry
Challenge Bitch
Challenge
State Bred
# 227
Best of breed
Best of Breed
Bitch
# 227
Runner Up
Dog
# 226
Class Run Off Results
Junior
Dog
# 226
State Bred
Bitch