Show Dog Handlers Club Championship Show 16-Apr-2022
Group 5 - Working Dog Group
Mrs Rosemary Kemp (SA)
Australian Cattle Dog
Open Dog
1 Entry
Challenge Dog
Challenge
Open
# 11
6 Points
Best of breed
Best of Breed
Dog
# 11
6 Points
Class Run Off Results
Open
Dog
# 11
Neuter
Neuter Bitch
1 Entry
Neuter Challenge Bitch
Challenge
Neuter
# 12
6 Points
Best Neuter of breed
Best of Breed
Bitch
# 12
6 Points
Class Run Off Results
Neuter
Bitch
# 12
Australian Shepherd
Junior Bitch
1 Entry
Challenge Bitch
Challenge
Junior
# 13
6 Points
Best of breed
Best of Breed
Bitch
# 13
6 Points
Class Run Off Results
Junior
Bitch
# 13
Australian Stumpy Tail Cattle Dog
Intermediate Dog
1 Entry
Challenge Dog
Challenge
Intermediate
# 14
6 Points
Puppy Bitch
1 Entry
Australian Bred Bitch
1 Entry
Challenge Bitch
Challenge
Australian Bred
# 16
7 Points
Reserve
Puppy
# 15
Best of breed
Best of Breed
Dog
# 14
8 Points
Runner Up
Bitch
# 16
Class Run Off Results
Puppy
Bitch
# 15
Intermediate
Dog
# 14
Australian Bred
Bitch
# 16
Belgian Shepherd Dog (Groenendael)
Minor Puppy Bitch
1 Entry
State Bred Bitch
1 Entry
Challenge Bitch
Challenge
Minor Puppy
# 17
7 Points
Reserve
State Bred
# 18
Best of breed
Best of Breed
Bitch
# 17
7 Points
Runner Up
Bitch
# 18
Class Run Off Results
Minor Puppy
Bitch
# 17
State Bred
Bitch
# 18
Neuter
Neuter Dog
2 Entries
Neuter Challenge Dog
Challenge
Neuter
# 20
7 Points
Reserve
Neuter
# 19
Best Neuter of breed
Best of Breed
Dog
# 20
7 Points
Runner Up
Dog
# 19
Class Run Off Results
Neuter
Dog
# 20
Belgian Shepherd Dog (Tervueren)
Australian Bred Dog
1 Entry
Challenge Dog
Challenge
Australian Bred
# 21
6 Points
Best of breed
Best of Breed
Dog
# 21
6 Points
Class Run Off Results
Australian Bred
Dog
# 21
Border Collie
Minor Puppy Dog
1 Entry
Intermediate Dog
1 Entry
Challenge Dog
Challenge
Intermediate
# 23
7 Points
Reserve
Minor Puppy
# 22
Puppy Bitch
1 Entry
Intermediate Bitch
1 Entry
Challenge Bitch
Challenge
Intermediate
# 25
7 Points
Reserve
Puppy
# 24
Best of breed
Best of Breed
Dog
# 23
9 Points
Runner Up
Bitch
# 25
Class Run Off Results
Minor Puppy
Dog
# 22
Puppy
Bitch
# 24
Intermediate
Dog