Dogs NSW Northern Region (Coastal) Committee 29-Apr-2022
Group 4 - Hound Group
Mr Myron Arthur (NSW)
Afghan Hound
Baby Puppy Dog
1 Entry
Australian Bred Dog
1 Entry
Challenge Dog
Challenge
Australian Bred
# 108
Baby Puppy Bitch
1 Entry
Intermediate Bitch
1 Entry
Australian Bred Bitch
1 Entry
Challenge Bitch
Challenge
Intermediate
# 111
Reserve
Australian Bred
# 113
Best of breed
Best of Breed
Dog
# 108
Runner Up
Bitch
# 111
Class Run Off Results
Baby Puppy
Bitch
# 109
Intermediate
Bitch
# 111
Australian Bred
Dog
# 108
Neuter
Neuter Dog
1 Entry
Neuter Challenge Dog
Challenge
Neuter
# 114
Best Neuter of breed
Best of Breed
Dog
# 114
Class Run Off Results
Neuter
Dog
# 114
Azawakh
Open Dog
1 Entry
Basenji
Puppy Bitch
1 Entry
Basset Hound
Australian Bred Dog
1 Entry
Challenge Dog
Challenge
Australian Bred
# 118
Intermediate Bitch
1 Entry
Best of breed
Best of Breed
Dog
# 118
Class Run Off Results
Australian Bred
Dog
# 118
Beagle
Junior Dog
1 Entry
Challenge Dog
Challenge
Junior
# 120
Minor Puppy Bitch
1 Entry
Australian Bred Bitch
1 Entry
Open Bitch
1 Entry
Challenge Bitch
Challenge
Open
# 123
Reserve
Australian Bred
# 122
Best of breed
Best of Breed
Bitch
# 123
Runner Up
Dog
# 120
Class Run Off Results
Junior
Dog
# 120
Australian Bred
Bitch
# 122
Open
Bitch
# 123
Dachshund Miniature (Long Haired)
Intermediate Dog
1 Entry
Challenge Dog
Challenge
Intermediate
# 126
Australian Bred Bitch
1 Entry
Challenge Bitch
Challenge
Australian Bred
# 128
Best of breed
Best of Breed
Dog
# 126
Runner Up
Bitch
# 128
Class Run Off Results
Intermediate
Dog
# 126
Australian Bred
Bitch
# 128
Dachshund Miniature (Wire Haired)
Australian Bred Dog
1 Entry
Open Dog
1 Entry
Baby Puppy Bitch
1 Entry
Puppy Bitch
1 Entry
Intermediate Bitch
1 Entry
Open Bitch
1 Entry
Challenge Bitch
Challenge
Intermediate
# 138
Best of breed
Best of Breed
Bitch
# 138
Class Run Off Results
Baby Puppy
Bitch
# 136
Intermediate
Bitch
# 138
Greyhound
Open Dog
1 Entry
Challenge Dog
Challenge
Open
# 140
Best of breed
Best of Breed
Dog
# 140
Class Run Off Results
Open
Dog
# 140
Rhodesian Ridgeback
Puppy Dog
1 Entry
Saluki
Junior Dog
1 Entry
Australian Bred Bitch
1 Entry
Whippet
Junior Dog
1 Entry
Challenge Dog
Challenge
Junior
# 147
Minor Puppy Bitch
1 Entry
Intermediate Bitch
1 Entry
Australian Bred Bitch
1 Entry
Challenge Bitch
Challenge
Minor Puppy
# 150
Reserve
Intermediate
# 152
Best of breed
Best of Breed
Dog
# 147
Runner Up
Bitch
# 150
Class Run Off Results
Minor Puppy
Bitch
# 150
Junior
Dog
# 147
Intermediate
Bitch