Dogs Queensland & The Conformation Judges Committee 08-May-2022
Group 6 - Utility Group
Mrs Deborah Mclean (QLD)
Alaskan Malamute
Australian Bred Dog
1 Entry
Challenge Dog
Challenge
Australian Bred
# 236
Junior Bitch
1 Entry
Intermediate Bitch
1 Entry
Challenge Bitch
Challenge
Junior
# 237
Reserve
Intermediate
# 238
Best of breed
Best of Breed
Dog
# 236
Runner Up
Bitch
# 237
Class Run Off Results
Junior
Bitch
# 237
Intermediate
Bitch
# 238
Australian Bred
Dog
# 236
Neuter
Neuter Bitch
1 Entry
Neuter Challenge Bitch
Challenge
Neuter
# 239
Best Neuter of breed
Best of Breed
Bitch
# 239
Class Run Off Results
Neuter
Bitch
# 239
Bernese Mountain Dog
Minor Puppy Dog
1 Entry
Open Dog
1 Entry
Challenge Dog
Challenge
Open
# 241
Reserve
Minor Puppy
# 240
Baby Puppy Bitch
1 Entry
Puppy Bitch
1 Entry
Challenge Bitch
Challenge
Puppy
# 243
Best of breed
Best of Breed
Dog
# 241
Runner Up
Bitch
# 243
Class Run Off Results
Baby Puppy
Bitch
# 242
Minor Puppy
Dog
# 240
Puppy
Bitch
# 243
Open
Dog
# 241
Boxer
Junior Dog
1 Entry
Challenge Dog
Challenge
Junior
# 244
Junior Bitch
1 Entry
Challenge Bitch
Challenge
Junior
# 245
Best of breed
Best of Breed
Bitch
# 245
Runner Up
Dog
# 244
Class Run Off Results
Junior
Dog
# 244
Bullmastiff
Junior Bitch
1 Entry
Dobermann
Junior Dog
1 Entry
Intermediate Dog
1 Entry
Challenge Dog
Challenge
Intermediate
# 248
Junior Bitch
1 Entry
Australian Bred Bitch
1 Entry
Challenge Bitch
Challenge
Junior
# 249
Best of breed
Best of Breed
Dog
# 248
Runner Up
Bitch
# 249
Class Run Off Results
Junior
Bitch
# 249
Intermediate
Dog
# 248
Neuter
Neuter Dog
1 Entry
Dogue de Bordeaux
Puppy Dog
1 Entry
Puppy Bitch
1 Entry
Junior Bitch
1 Entry
Challenge Bitch
Challenge
Puppy
# 253
Reserve
Junior
# 254
Best of breed
Best of Breed
Bitch
# 253
Runner Up
Bitch
# 254
Class Run Off Results
Puppy
Bitch
# 253
Junior
Bitch
# 254
Leonberger
Minor Puppy Dog
1 Entry
Challenge Dog
Challenge
Minor Puppy
# 255
Best of breed
Best of Breed
Dog
# 255
Class Run Off Results
Minor Puppy
Dog
# 255
Portuguese Water Dog
Australian Bred Dog
1 Entry
Challenge Dog
Challenge
Australian Bred
# 256
Best of breed
Best of Breed
Dog
# 256
Class Run Off Results
Australian Bred
Dog
# 256
Rottweiler
Intermediate Dog
1 Entry
Challenge Dog
Challenge
Intermediate
# 258
Open Bitch
1 Entry
Challenge Bitch
Challenge
Open
# 261
Best of breed
Best of Breed
Dog
# 258
Runner Up
Bitch
# 261
Class Run Off Results
Intermediate
Dog
# 258
Open
Bitch
# 261
Russian Black Terrier
Australian Bred Dog
1 Entry
Samoyed
Puppy Dog
1 Entry
Open Dog
1 Entry
Challenge Dog
Challenge
Open
# 265
Puppy Bitch
1 Entry
Open Bitch
1 Entry
Best of breed
Best of Breed
Dog
# 265
Class Run Off Results
Open
Dog
# 265
Shiba Inu
Junior Dog
1 Entry
Challenge Dog
Challenge
Junior
# 268
Best of breed
Best of Breed
Dog
# 268
Class Run Off Results
Junior
Dog
# 268
Siberian Husky
Baby Puppy Dog
1 Entry
Open Dog
1 Entry
Baby Puppy Bitch
1 Entry
Puppy Bitch
1 Entry
Open Bitch
1 Entry
Challenge Bitch
Challenge
Puppy
# 272
Best of breed
Best of Breed
Bitch
# 272
Class Run Off Results
Baby Puppy
Dog
# 269
Puppy
Bitch
# 272
St. Bernard
Baby Puppy Bitch
1 Entry
Junior Bitch
1 Entry
Australian Bred Bitch
1 Entry
Challenge Bitch
Challenge
Australian Bred
# 276
Reserve
Junior
# 275
Best of breed
Best of Breed
Bitch
# 276
Runner Up
Bitch
# 275
Class Run Off Results
Baby Puppy
Bitch
# 274
Junior
Bitch
# 275
Australian Bred
Bitch
# 276
Tibetan Mastiff
Puppy Dog
1 Entry
Challenge Dog
Challenge
Puppy
# 277
Best of breed
Best of Breed
Dog
# 277
Class Run Off Results
Puppy
Dog